Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 6 at Southeast JUCO Jam TBA
  Darton College - Albany, GA
  at Southeast JUCO Jamboree TBA
Tue. 9 at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 13 at Southern Challenge Jamboree TBA
  Tallahassee Community College
Tue. 16 at Edward Waters College 5:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage (Jacksonville, FL)
Thu. 18 at Jacksonville University 6:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage (Jacksonville, FL)
Sat. 20 at Southern Challenge Jamboree TBA
  Tallahassee Community College (Tallahassee, FL)
Sat. 27 at Scrimmage Florida Institute of Technology 9:30 AM EDT
  Melbourne, FL
Wed. 31 at Scrimmage Barry University 7:00 PM EDT
  Miami, FL
 
November
Thu. 1 at Santa Fe College Final L, 68-66
Fri. 2 vs. IMG Academy @ Suncoast Arena Final W, 100-81
  Fort Myers, Florida
  vs. Palm Beach State College @ Indian River Final W, 83-65
  vs. Gulf Coast State College @ Niceville Final L, 70-51
  Niceville, FL
  at Florida Southwestern Final W, 75-73
  at College of Central Florida Final W, 71-41
  at Hillsborough Community College Final L, 87-85
  at Indian River State College Final W, 66-59
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic (Fort Pierce, FL)
  at Chipola College Final L, 81-29
  at Pensacola State College Final L, 90-52
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 3 vs. Broward College @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 102-92
  vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Indian River State College Final - OT W, 71-70
  at St. Petersburg College Final L, 85-78
  at Santa Fe College Final W, 58-56
  at Indian River State College Final W, 84-53
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 84-41
  at Pensacola State College Final L, 63-53
  at Tallahassee Community College Final L, 104-38
  Tallahassee, FL
  at Chipola College Final L, 100-76
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 69-47
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 4 at IMG Academy Final W, 92-87
Tue. 6 at Florida Southwestern Final L, 96-31
  at Indian River State College Final W, 80-55
  at College of Central Florida Final W, 100-39
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville Final W, 75-45
  "KIDS DAY"
  at Coastal Alabama - North Final W, 76-58
Fri. 9 vs. USC Salkehatchie @ Marianna, FL Final W, 65-53
  at Gulf Coast State College Final L, 85-64
  Gulf Coast Classic
  vs. Florida Southwestern @ Central Florida Final L, 68-61
  at Daytona State College Final L, 93-52
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville Final W, 73-55
  "SPIRIT DAY"
  vs. Miami Dade College @ Central Florida Final W, 75-73
  at Chipola College Final L, 75-41
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 78-43
  Niceville, FL
  at College of Central Florida Final W, 93-56
  CF Shootout
Sat. 10 at Daytona State College Final L, 70-54
  Daytona Beach, FL
  at Tallahassee Community College Final L, 106-70
  vs. Santa Fe College @ Ocala, FL Final W, 80-76
  vs. Gulf Coast State College @ Niceville Final L, 84-47
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 86-73
  at College of Central Florida Final L, 69-46
  CF Shootout
  at Chipola College Final L, 63-44
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 88-42
Sun. 11 vs. ASA College (Miami) @ Daytona State College Final W, 63-56
  Daytona Beach, Florida
Mon. 12 at Indian River State College Final L, 74-52
Tue. 13 at Broward College Final L, 67-55
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville Final W, 86-47
  "GREEK DAY"
  at Hillsborough Community College Final W, 70-63
  at Miami Dade College Final L, 124-102
  at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 67-57
  Melbourne, FL (Titan Field House)
Wed. 14 at Santa Fe College Final L, 96-72
Thu. 15 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College Final W, 85-66
Fri. 16 vs. Chipola College @ Northwest Florida State College Final L, 87-47
  vs. Indian River State College @ Daytona State Final - OT W, 71-64
  Daytona State College Classic
  vs. Wabash Valley College @ Vincennes Final L, 68-65
  Vincennes University Classic
  at DME Academy Final L, 74-71
  Daytona, Fla.
  at Trinity College Final W, 59-51
  at Santa Fe College Final L, 66-59
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 95-54
  Niceville, FL
  at Daytona State College Final L, 70-44
  Daytona State College Classic
Sat. 17 at Florida State College at Jacksonville Final W, 89-33
  "MILITARY APPRECIATION DAY"
  at St. Petersburg College Final L, 79-62
  vs. Palm Beach State College @ Daytona Beach, FL Final W, 68-66
  vs. Chipola College @ Northwest State Florida College Final L, 96-67
  at Bishop State Community College Final W, 108-60
  at Vincennes University Final W, 65-61
  Sodexo Classic
  at Daytona State College Final L, 81-50
  Daytona State College Classic
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 86-32
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 18 at Santa Fe College Final L, 77-67
Mon. 19 at Florida State College at Jacksonville Final L, 65-55
  FSCJ H.O.P.E. Pantry Food Drive
  at Palm Beach State College Final W, 75-61
  at College of Central Florida Final W, 87-73
Tue. 20 at Indian River State College Final W, 63-46
  at Tallahassee Community College Final L, 87-51
  at St. Petersburg College Final L, 81-71
  at Pensacola State College Final L, 94-44
Wed. 21 at Broward College Final W, 89-81
  vs. Palm Beach State College @ Palm beach arena Final W, 75-52
Fri. 23 vs. Walters State Community College @ Rome, GA. Final W, 58-35
  Rome, GA
Sat. 24 vs. Gadsden State Community College @ Georgia Highlands Final W, 83-31
  Rome, GA
  at Broward College Final - OT W, 92-90
  vs. Cleveland State Community College @ Georgia Highlands Final W, 64-44
Sun. 25 vs. South Georgia Technical College @ Rome, GA Final L, 73-61
  at Hillsborough Community College Final W, 72-42
Mon. 26 at Indian River State College Final W, 73-52
  at Daytona State College Final L, 101-60
  at IMG Academy Final W, 67-0
Tue. 27 at Florida Southwestern Final L, 101-42
  at Palm Beach State College Final L, 82-77
  at Gulf Coast State College Final L, 105-35
  vs. Bishop State Community College @ Bishop State Final W, 85-51
Wed. 28 at Tallahassee Community College Final L, 108-56
Thu. 29 vs. St. Petersburg College @ Sun Coast Arena Final W, 84-76
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Neutral Final W, 71-45
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Chipola College @ FSW Final L, 75-40
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Miami Dade College @ Florida Shootout Final W, 76-63
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
Fri. 30 vs. Daytona State College @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 97-60
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Pensacola State College @ FSW Final L, 93-86
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Neutral Final W, 95-37
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. St. Petersburg College @ FSW Final W, 92-76
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Santa Fe College @ Suncoast Credit Union Arena Final L, 84-52
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
 
December
Sat. 1 at Broward College Final L, 89-48
  Davie, FL
  vs. Northwest Florida State College @ FSW Final L, 92-43
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Pensacola State College @ FSW Final L, 84-76
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 103-75
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Indian River State College @ FSW Final W, 84-50
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 100-75
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
Sun. 2 vs. Gulf Coast State College @ FSW Final L, 87-54
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Fort Myers, Fla. Final L, 101-46
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  vs. College of Central Florida @ Ft. Meyers Final W, 92-72
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 100-80
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout
Mon. 3 at ASA College (Miami) Final L, 78-40
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Tue. 4 at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 98-52
  Melbourne, FL
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Hartsell Arena Final L, 75-50
Thu. 6 at Hillsborough Community College Final L, 66-60
  at Santa Fe College Final L, 98-52
Fri. 7 vs. College of Central Florida @ PSC Final L, 76-45
  vs. IMG Academy @ Sun Coast Arena Final W, 81-51
  FSW Tournament
  at St. Petersburg College Final L, 77-59
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Marianna, Fla. Final L, 102-43
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola,FL Final L, 88-49
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 100-85
  at Chipola College Final L, 81-44
  Marianna, FL
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 81-40
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 8 vs. Miami Dade College @ Fort Myers, FL Final L, 92-88
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Marianna, Fla. Final L, 111-67
  at St. Petersburg College Final W, 84-75
  at Indian River State College Final W, 70-52
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 76-47
  FSW Tournament
  at Chipola College Final L, 67-32
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Hartsell Arena Final L, 80-44
  vs. ASA College (Miami) @ Northwest Florida State College Final W, 72-50
  at Northwest Florida State College Final L, 100-54
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 10 at Palm Beach State College Final W, 101-61
Tue. 11 at Florida State College at Jacksonville Final L, 68-59
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 89-51
  at Broward College Final W, 96-67
  at Miami Dade College Final L, 106-45
Wed. 12 at Miami Dade College Final L, 81-73
  at ASA College (Miami) Final L, 79-48
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Thu. 13 at IMG Academy Final W, 88-65
  at Eastern Florida State College Final W, 94-72
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Chattahoochee Valley Community College Final W, 85-72
Fri. 14 at St. Petersburg College Final L, 66-46
  St. Petersburg, FL
  at Hillsborough Community College Final L, 83-67
  Plant City, FL
Sat. 15 at Gulf Coast State College Final L, 76-56
  Panama City, FL
  at St. Petersburg College Final W, 85-71
  at Hillsborough Community College Final L, 89-61
  Tampa, FL
  at Eastern Florida State College Final - OT L, 93-90
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Daytona State College Final W, 69-53
  at Miami Dade College Final L, 91-76
  vs. Chipola College @ Milton H Johnson Final L, 119-37
  vs. Florida Southwestern @ Lake Worth, Fla. Final L, 102-63
  Palm Beach State Classic, Lake Worth, FL
  at Palm Beach State College Final L, 67-63
  Panther Holiday Classic
Sun. 16 vs. Baltimore City Community College @ Palm Beach State College Final W, 61-56
  Palm Beach State Classic, Lake Worth, FL
  at Palm Beach State College Final W, 81-59
  Panther Holiday Classic
Mon. 17 at Hillsborough Community College Final W, 74-69
  at Lawson State Community College Final W, 79-45
  Birmingham, AL
Tue. 18 at St. Petersburg College Final W, 76-67
  at Eastern Florida State College Final L, 83-57
  at College of Central Florida Final L, 66-64
  at Miami Dade College Final L, 98-75
  at Hillsborough Community College Final L, 67-53
Wed. 19 at ASA College (Miami) Final L, 54-42
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Thu. 20 at College of Central Florida Final W, 91-71
Thu. 27 vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 122-47
  NATIONAL TITLE IX HOLIDAY INVITATIONAL CLASSIC
Fri. 28 vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 92-53
  vs. Santa Fe College @ Ft Myers, FL Final L, 83-73
  at Daytona State College Final L, 75-52
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  vs. Indian River State College @ Pensacola, Florida Final W, 92-75
  Pensacola Classic - Pensacola, FL
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 105-49
  Florida Southwestern Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola, FL Final L, 80-64
Sat. 29 vs. Broward College @ Ft. Meyers, FL Final L, 81-69
  at Florida Southwestern Final L, 83-72
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 80-55
  vs. Miami Dade College @ Daytona State Community Final L, 82-76
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola,Fl Final L, 74-66
  Pensacola Classic - Pensacola, FL
  vs. Gulf Coast State College @ South Georgia Tech Final L, 74-53
  at South Georgia Technical College Final L, 82-72
Sun. 30 vs. Georgia Highlands College @ Americus, GA Final W, 101-58
  Americus, GA
  at Daytona State College Final L, 90-80
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  at St. Petersburg College Final W, 59-33
  Americus Ga
Mon. 31 vs. Gulf Coast State College @ Americus Ga Final L, 55-48
  at South Georgia Technical College Final L, 81-70
  vs. Northwest Florida State College @ BCCC Final L, 68-63
  Shreveport, LA
 
January
Tue. 1 vs. Panola College @ BCCC Final W, 73-65
  Shreveport, LA
Wed. 2 at Florida Southwestern Final L, 92-69
Thu. 3 at Broward College Final L, 76-69
  at College of Central Florida Final L, 76-75
Fri. 4 at Jones College Final L, 72-71
Sat. 5 at Eastern Florida State College Final W, 78-71
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at St. Petersburg College * Final W, 89-55
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * Final W, 91-38
  "HIGH SCHOOL DAY"
  at Tallahassee Community College * Final - 2OT W, 101-96
  at Northwest Florida State College * Final L, 63-58
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 7 at Miami Dade College Final L, 113-60
Tue. 8 at ASA College (Miami) Final L, 63-33
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Wed. 9 at IMG Final L, 76-66
  at Miami Dade College * Final L, 92-62
  at Florida Southwestern * Final L, 105-84
  at Broward College * Final L, 61-49
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  at Santa Fe College * Final W, 92-88
  at College of Central Florida * Final - OT W, 79-74
  Ocala, FL
  at Chipola College * Final L, 86-82
  at Gulf Coast State College * Final W, 75-67
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 12 at Florida Southwestern Final L, 123-52
  at St. Petersburg College * Final L, 82-73
  at Daytona State College * Final L, 77-49
  at Palm Beach State College * Final L, 60-56
  at ASA College (Miami) * Final W, 73-64
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
  at DME Academy Final W, 75-53
  at Northwest Florida State College * Final L, 63-56
  Niceville, FL
  vs. Pensacola State College * @ Pcola Final W, 71-59
Wed. 16 at IMG Final W, 104-82
  at St. Petersburg College Final W, 70-62
  at Indian River State College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Tallahassee Community College * Final W, 70-63
  Tallahassee, FL
  at Eastern Florida State College * Final L, 96-74
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Miami Dade College * Final L, 87-78
  at College of Central Florida * Final W, 90-81
  at Chipola College * Final L, 67-60
Sat. 19 at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
  at Florida Southwestern * 2:00 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 2:00 PM CST
  at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
  at Pensacola State College * 6:30 PM CST
Mon. 21 at Daytona State College 7:00 PM EST
Wed. 23 at Palm Beach State College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Indian River State College ^ 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern * 5:30 PM EST
  at Santa Fe College * 6:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  at Gulf Coast State College * 6:30 PM EST
  at Pensacola State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  at ASA College (Miami) 7:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Sat. 26 at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
  at Palm Beach State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 2:00 PM EST
  "FACULTY & STAFF DAY"
  at Tallahassee Community College * 5:30 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 6:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 27 at Broward College ^ 3:00 PM EST
Wed. 30 at Indian River State College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL (Gibson Center)
  at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  at IMG Basketball Academy 6:00 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  vs. Gulf Coast State College * @ Panama City, FL 5:30 PM CST
 
February
Sat. 2 at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Santa Fe College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
  at Broward College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Tallahassee Community College * 3:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 5:30 PM CST
  Homecoming
Mon. 4 at Santa Fe College 6:00 PM EST
Wed. 6 at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College * 5:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  at Indian River State College ^ 5:30 PM EST
  at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at St. Petersburg College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 6:00 PM EST
  "BREAST CANCER AWARENESS GAME"
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  at Pensacola State College * 5:30 PM CST
Sat. 9 at St. Petersburg College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 2:00 PM EST
  "SOPHOMORE NIGHT"
  at Miami Dade College ^ 2:00 PM EST
  at Broward College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Eastern Florida State College 2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne FL
  at Tallahassee Community College * 3:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 at IMG 5:30 PM EST
  at Broward College * 5:30 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern * 5:30 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  at Santa Fe College * 6:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 6:30 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 16 at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Hillsborough Community College 2:00 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 5:30 PM EST
  vs. Pensacola State College * @ Pensacola,FL 5:30 PM CST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 18 at ASA College (Miami) 5:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Tue. 19 at Florida State College at Jacksonville 6:00 PM EST
Wed. 20 at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Tallahassee Community College * 5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  at Florida Southwestern 5:30 PM EST
  at Indian River State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Paint the River Pink Game (Breast Cancer Awareness)
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  Sophomore Recognition Night
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  vs. Chipola College * @ Marianna, FL 5:30 PM CST
Sat. 23 at Florida Southwestern * 12:00 PM EST
  at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  at Broward College ^ 2:00 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 2:00 PM CST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 4:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
  at Pensacola State College * 5:30 PM CST
Wed. 27 at Indian River State College ^ 5:30 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College * 5:30 PM EST
 
March
Wed. 6 at FCSAA State Tournament TBA
  vs. FCSAA/NJCAA Region VIII State Tournament % @ College of Central Florida TBA
  Ocala, FL
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season