Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
October
Sat. 6 at Southeast JUCO Jam TBA
  Darton College - Albany, GA
  at Southeast JUCO Jamboree TBA
Tue. 9 at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EDT
Sat. 13 at Tallahassee Shootout TBA
  at Southern Challenge Jamboree TBA
  Tallahassee Community College
Tue. 16 at Edward Waters College 5:30 PM EDT
  Scrimmage (Jacksonville, FL)
Sat. 20 at Southern Challenge Jamboree TBA
  Tallahassee Community College (Tallahassee, FL)
Sat. 27 at Scrimmage Florida Institute of Technology 9:30 AM EDT
  Melbourne, FL
Wed. 31 at Scrimmage Barry University 7:00 PM EDT
  Miami, FL
 
November
Thu. 1 at IMG Academy 7:00 PM EDT
  Bradenton, FL
  at Santa Fe College 7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 2 at Gulf Coast State College 12:30 PM CDT
  Panama City, FL
  vs. Palm Beach State College @ Indian River State College 4:00 PM EDT
  at Florida Southwestern 5:00 PM EDT
  at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EDT
  at Hillsborough Community College 6:00 PM EDT
  at Indian River State College 6:00 PM EDT
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic (Fort Pierce, FL)
  at St. Petersburg College 6:00 PM EDT
  at Pensacola State College 5:30 PM CDT
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 3 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Indian River Tip-Off Classic (Fort Pierce, FL) 12:00 PM EDT
  at St. Petersburg College 2:00 PM EDT
  at Santa Fe College 2:00 PM EDT
  at Indian River State College 2:00 PM EDT
  Indian River Tip-Off Classic
  at Florida Southwestern 3:00 PM EDT
  at Pensacola State College 2:00 PM CDT
  at Tallahassee Community College 4:00 PM EDT
  Tallahassee, FL
  at Chipola College 3:00 PM CDT
  at Northwest Florida State College 5:30 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 4 at IMG Academy 3:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 at Trinity College TBA
  at Florida Southwestern 5:30 PM EST
  at Indian River State College 5:30 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EST
  "KIDS DAY"
  at Coastal Alabama - North 5:30 PM CST
Fri. 9 vs. USC Salkehatchie @ Yes 1:00 PM CST
  at Florida Southwestern 4:00 PM EST
  vs. Vincennes University @ Gulf Coast State College 5:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast Classic
  at Daytona State College 5:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EST
  "STUDENT DAY"
  vs. Miami Dade College @ College of Central Florida, Ocala 6:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College 5:00 PM CST
  vs. College of Central Florida @ CF Shootout 8:00 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College 7:00 PM CST
Sat. 10 vs. Palm Beach State College @ Gulf Coast State College TBA
  Panama City, FL
  at Daytona State College 2:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  at Tallahassee Community College 2:00 PM EST
  vs. Santa Fe College @ College of Central Florida 2:00 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College 2:00 PM CST
  Gulf Coast Classic
  at Florida Southwestern 4:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College 3:00 PM CST
  vs. College of Central Florida @ CF Shootout 6:00 PM EST
Mon. 12 at Indian River State College 12:00 PM EST
Tue. 13 at Broward College 5:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EST
  "GREEK DAY"
  at Hillsborough Community College 5:30 PM EST
  at Miami Dade College 5:30 PM EST
  at Eastern Florida State College 6:00 PM EST
  Melbourne, FL (Titan Field House)
Wed. 14 at Santa Fe College 6:00 PM EST
Thu. 15 at Chattahoochee Valley Community College 5:30 PM EST
Fri. 16 vs. Indian River State College @ Daytona State College 5:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic
  vs. Wabash Valley College @ Vincennes, IN 4:00 PM CST
  Vincennes University Classic
  at DME Academy 5:30 PM EST
  Daytona, Fla.
  at Santa Fe College 6:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  at Daytona State College 7:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic
Sat. 17 at Northwest Florida State College TBA
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville 2:00 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 2:00 PM EST
  vs. Palm Beach State College @ Daytona State College 2:00 PM EST
  at Bishop State Community College 3:00 PM EST
  at Vincennes University 3:00 PM EST
  Sodexo Classic
  at Daytona State College 4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic
  at Northwest Florida State College 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 18 vs. Santa Fe College @ Gainesville, FL 2:00 PM EST
Mon. 19 at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College 4:30 PM CST
  at College of Central Florida 5:00 PM CST
Tue. 20 at Indian River State College 5:30 PM EST
  at Tallahassee Community College 5:30 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 5:00 PM CST
  at Pensacola State College 5:30 PM CST
Wed. 21 at Broward College 5:00 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College 5:30 PM EST
Fri. 23 vs. Walters State Community College @ Georgia Highlands College 6:00 PM EST
  Rome, GA
Sat. 24 at Broward College TBA
  vs. Gadsden State Community College @ Georgia Highlands College TBA
  Rome, GA
  vs. Cleveland State Community College @ Rome, GA 4:00 PM EST
Sun. 25 vs. South Georgia Technical College @ Georgia Highlands College 12:00 PM EST
  at Hillsborough Community College 1:00 PM CST
Mon. 26 at Broward College 5:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL
  at Indian River State College 5:30 PM EST
  at Daytona State College 6:00 PM EST
  at IMG Academy 6:00 PM EST
Tue. 27 at Florida Southwestern 5:30 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College 5:30 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College 5:00 PM CST
  vs. Bishop State Community College @ Mobile,AL 5:30 PM CST
Wed. 28 at Tallahassee Community College 5:30 PM EST
Thu. 29 vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Florida JUCO Shootout / Florida Southwestern State College (Fort Myers, FL) 4:00 PM EST
  vs. St. Petersburg College @ Ft. Myers, FL 6:00 PM EST
  vs. Chipola College @ Florida Shootout (Fort Myers, FL) 6:00 PM EST
  vs. Miami Dade College @ Florida SouthWestern 8:00 PM EST
Fri. 30 vs. Daytona State College @ Florida Southwestern State 12:00 PM EST
  FL JUCO Shootout
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Florida Southwestern 2:00 PM EST
  vs. Florida State College at Jacksonville @ Florida JUCO Shootout / Florida Southwestern State College (Fort Myers, FL) 4:00 PM CST
  vs. Santa Fe College @ Florida Southwestern 8:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL (JUCO Shootout)
 
December
Sat. 1 at Tallahassee Community College 12:00 PM EST
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Florida Southwestern State College 2:00 PM EST
  vs. Northwest Florida State College @ Florida Southwestern State College 4:00 PM EST
  Ft. Myers, FL
  vs. St. Petersburg College @ Florida Southwestern State College 6:00 PM EST
  Ft. Myers, FL
  vs. Indian River State College @ Florida Southwestern 6:00 PM EST
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Fort Myers, FL
  at Florida Southwestern 8:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun. 2 vs. Gulf Coast State College @ Florida Southwestern State College 11:00 AM EST
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Florida Southwestern 1:00 PM EST
  Florida College's Basketball Shootout @ Fort Myers, FL
  vs. College of Central Florida @ Florida JUCO Shootout (at FSW) 3:00 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern 5:00 PM EST
Tue. 4 at Eastern Florida State College 6:00 PM EST
  Melbourne, FL
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola,FL 5:30 PM CST
Thu. 6 at Hillsborough Community College 6:00 PM EST
  at Santa Fe College 6:00 PM EST
Fri. 7 vs. Enterprise State Community College @ Pensacola Classic (Pensacola State College) 3:30 PM EST
  vs. IMG Academy @ Florida Southwestern State 5:00 PM EST
  FSW Tournament
  at St. Petersburg College 5:00 PM EST
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Chipola Classic (Marianna, FL) 5:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College 5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola,FL 5:30 PM CST
  at Florida Southwestern 7:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College 7:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 8 vs. Miami Dade College @ Neutral 12:00 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 2:00 PM EST
  at Indian River State College 2:00 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern 2:00 PM EST
  FSW Tournament
  vs. Tallahassee Community College @ Marianna, FL 2:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College 2:00 PM CST
  Chipola Classic (Marianna, FL)
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola Classic (Pensacola State College) 2:00 PM CST
  vs. ASA College (Miami) @ At Northwest Florida C.C. in Niceville, FLorida 3:30 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College 7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 10 at Palm Beach State College 5:30 PM EST
Tue. 11 at Florida State College at Jacksonville 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern 5:30 PM EST
  at Broward College 5:30 PM EST
  at Miami Dade College 5:30 PM CST
Wed. 12 at Miami Dade College 5:30 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  at ASA College (Miami) 7:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (Bucky Dent)
Thu. 13 at IMG Academy 6:00 PM EST
  at Eastern Florida State College 6:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Chattahoochee Valley Community College 6:00 PM EST
Fri. 14 at St. Petersburg College 5:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg, FL
  at Hillsborough Community College 5:30 PM EST
  Plant City, FL
  at Chipola College 5:00 PM CST
Sat. 15 at Gulf Coast State College 12:00 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
  at St. Petersburg College 2:00 PM EST
  at Hillsborough Community College 2:00 PM EST
  Tampa, FL
  at Eastern Florida State College 2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Miami Dade College 3:00 PM EST
  at Daytona State College 4:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College 3:00 PM CST
  vs. Florida Southwestern @ Palm Beach State 5:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State Classic, Lake Worth, FL
  at ASA College (Miami) 7:00 PM EST
  TBD
  at Palm Beach State College 7:00 PM EST
  Panther Holiday Classic
Sun. 16 vs. Baltimore City Community College @ Palm Beach State 12:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State Classic, Lake Worth, FL
  at Palm Beach State College 4:00 PM EST
  Panther Holiday Classic
Mon. 17 at Hillsborough Community College 5:30 PM EST
  at Lawson State Community College 5:30 PM CST
  Birmingham, AL
Tue. 18 at Eastern Florida State College 5:30 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
  at Miami Dade College 5:30 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 6:00 PM EST
Wed. 19 at ASA College (Miami) 4:00 PM EST
  TBD
Thu. 20 at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
Thu. 27 at Tallahassee Community College 3:30 PM EST
Fri. 28 at Tallahassee Community College TBA
  vs. Santa Fe College @ Florida SouthWestern 1:00 PM EST
  vs. Indian River State College @ Pensacola State 3:30 PM EST
  Pensacola Classic - Pensacola, FL
  at Florida Southwestern 5:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern Classic (Fort Myers, FL)
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola,FL 5:30 PM CST
Sat. 29 at Tallahassee Community College TBA
  vs. Broward College @ Florida Southwestern Classic (Fort Myers, FL) 11:00 AM EST
  at Florida Southwestern 3:00 PM EST
  vs. Chipola College @ Daytona Beach, FL 3:00 PM CST
  vs. Pensacola State College @ Pensacola State 3:30 PM CST
  Pensacola Classic - Pensacola, FL
  at Daytona State College 6:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  vs. Gulf Coast State College @ South Georgia Tech Classic 6:00 PM EST
  at South Georgia Technical College 8:00 PM EST
Sun. 30 vs. Georgia Highlands College @ South Georgia Tech Classic 4:00 PM EST
  Americus, GA
  at Daytona State College 4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  at St. Petersburg College 6:00 PM EST
  Americus Ga
Mon. 31 vs. TBA @ Bossier Parrish Classic TBA
  Shreveport, LA
  vs. Gulf Coast State College @ South Georgia Tech 2:00 PM EST
  at South Georgia Technical College 3:00 PM EST
 
January
Tue. 1 vs. TBA @ Bossier Parrish Classic TBA
  Shreveport, LA
Wed. 2 at Florida Southwestern 5:30 PM EST
Thu. 3 at Broward College TBA
  at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
Sat. 5 at Eastern Florida State College 2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at St. Petersburg College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 2:00 PM EST
  "HIGH SCHOOL DAY"
  at Tallahassee Community College * 3:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 7 at Miami Dade College 5:30 PM EST
Tue. 8 at ASA College (Miami) TBA
  TBD
Wed. 9 at IMG 2:00 PM EST
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern * 5:30 PM EST
  at Broward College * 5:30 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  at Santa Fe College * 6:00 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  at Chipola College * 5:30 PM CST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 12 at Florida Southwestern 2:00 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  TBD
  at Hillsborough Community College 2:00 PM EST
  at DME Academy 3:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  vs. Pensacola State College * @ Pensacola,FL 5:30 PM CST
Wed. 16 at IMG 5:30 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 5:30 PM EST
  at Indian River State College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Tallahassee Community College * 5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 5:30 PM CST
Sat. 19 at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  TBD
  at Florida Southwestern * 2:00 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 2:00 PM CST
  at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
  at Pensacola State College * 6:30 PM CST
Mon. 21 at Daytona State College 4:00 PM EST
Wed. 23 at Palm Beach State College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Indian River State College ^ 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern * 5:30 PM EST
  at Santa Fe College * 6:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  at Gulf Coast State College * 6:30 PM EST
  at Pensacola State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 26 at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  TBD
  at Palm Beach State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 2:00 PM EST
  "FACULTY & STAFF DAY"
  at Tallahassee Community College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 27 at Broward College ^ 3:00 PM EST
Wed. 30 at Indian River State College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL (Gibson Center)
  at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  at IMG Basketball Academy 6:00 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  vs. Gulf Coast State College * @ Panama City, FL 5:30 PM CST
 
February
Sat. 2 at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Santa Fe College * 2:00 PM EST
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  at Broward College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Tallahassee Community College * 3:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 5:30 PM CST
  Homecoming
Mon. 4 at Santa Fe College 6:00 PM EST
Wed. 6 at College of Central Florida 5:30 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College * 5:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  at Indian River State College ^ 5:30 PM EST
  at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at St. Petersburg College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 6:00 PM EST
  "BREAST CANCER AWARENESS GAME"
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  at Pensacola State College * 5:30 PM CST
Sat. 9 at St. Petersburg College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Florida State College at Jacksonville * 2:00 PM EST
  "SOPHOMORE NIGHT"
  at Miami Dade College ^ 2:00 PM EST
  at Broward College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Eastern Florida State College 2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne FL
  at Tallahassee Community College * 3:00 PM EST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 13 at IMG 5:30 PM EST
  at Broward College * 5:30 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  at Florida Southwestern * 5:30 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  at Santa Fe College * 6:00 PM EST
  at Chipola College * 6:30 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Sat. 16 at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  TBD
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Palm Beach State College * 2:00 PM EST
  at St. Petersburg College 5:30 PM EST
  vs. Pensacola State College * @ Pensacola,FL 5:30 PM CST
  at Northwest Florida State College * 5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Tue. 19 at Florida State College at Jacksonville 6:00 PM EST
Wed. 20 at Eastern Florida State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  at Tallahassee Community College * 5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  at Florida Southwestern 5:30 PM EST
  at Indian River State College * 5:30 PM EST
  Paint the River Pink Game (Breast Cancer Awareness)
  at Miami Dade College * 5:30 PM EST
  at College of Central Florida * 6:00 PM EST
  vs. Chipola College * @ Marianna, FL 5:30 PM CST
Sat. 23 at Florida Southwestern * 2:00 PM EST
  at Hillsborough Community College * 2:00 PM EST
  at Daytona State College * 2:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  at ASA College (Miami) * 2:00 PM EST
  TBD
  at Broward College ^ 2:00 PM EST
  at Gulf Coast State College * 2:00 PM CST
  at Pensacola State College * 6:30 PM CST
Wed. 27 at Indian River State College ^ 5:30 PM EST
  Sophomore Recognition Night
  at Palm Beach State College * 5:30 PM EST
 
March
Wed. 6 at FCSAA State Tournament TBA
  vs. FCSAA/NJCAA Region VIII State Tournament % @ College of Central Florida TBA
  Ocala, FL
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season