2019-20 NJCAA Region 8 Women's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
October
Sat. 5 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Darton JUCO Jamboree   TBA
  Darton JUCO Jamboree @ Albany, Georgia
  She Hoops Elite   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  HOME
Sat. 12 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Southern Challenge Jamboree   TBA
  Southern Challenge Jamboree @ Tallahassee, FL
  Jefferson College   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM CDT
  Tallahassee Community College Jamboree
Sun. 13 Enterprise State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM CDT
Mon. 14 South Eastern University   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM EDT
  HOME
Thu. 17 Miami Dade College   Chicago National Juco Jamboree   TBA
  AWAY @ Chicago, IL
  Southeastern University   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EDT
  scrimmage
Sun. 20 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Jacksonville University   TBA
  Jacksonville University @ Jacksonville, FL
Sat. 26 Miami Dade College   Barry University   2:00 PM EDT
  AWAY
 
November
Fri. 1 Gulf Coast State College   Broward College   1:00 PM CDT
  @ FSW
  Palm Beach State College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Indian River Tip Off Classic @ Ft. Pierce
  Wabash Valley College   Pensacola State College   3:30 PM CDT
  College of Central Florida   Florida Southwestern State College   5:00 PM EDT
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Impact Academy   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM EDT
  Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EDT
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   6:00 PM EDT
  Fort Pierce, FL / Indian River Tip Off Classic
  Denmark Technical College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CDT
  Milton Johnson Classic
  Santa Fe College   South Georgia Technical College   7:00 PM EDT
  Lady Jets Tip-off Classic
Sat. 2 College of Central Florida   Broward College   11:00 AM EDT
  @ Florida SouthWestern (Fort Myers, Fla.)
  Louisiana State University Eunice   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM CDT
  @ Baton Rouge Community College
  Santa Fe College   Central Georgia Technical College   1:00 PM EDT
  SGTC Classic @ Americus, GA
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM CDT
  Daytona State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EDT
  Fort Pierce, FL / Indian River Tip Off Classic @ Indian River State College
  St. Thomas University   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EDT
  Gulf Coast State College   Florida Southwestern State College   3:00 PM EDT
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Eastern Florida State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Lawson State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CDT
  Milton Johnson Classic
Mon. 4 Elite Sports Prep   ASA College (Miami)   3:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
Tue. 5 East Georgia State College   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   5:30 PM CST
Wed. 6 Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  EMPOWER ACADEMY   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   6:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Elite Sports   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 7 Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Palm Beach State College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 8 Palm Beach State College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  @ Chipola College
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM EST
  Gibson Center Gymnasium
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Trinity College   5:30 PM EST
  Tampa, FL
  Florida Southwestern State College   Georgia Highlands College   6:00 PM EST
  Panama City, Fla. @ Panama City, Fla.
  Vincennes University   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Gulf Coast Classic
  Broward College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Panhandle Classic
  South Georgia Technical College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Tyler Junior College   6:00 PM CST
  Tyler Classic
Sat. 9 Florida Southwestern State College   Gulf Coast State/Vincennes   TBA
  Panama City, Fla.
  South Georgia Technical College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Broward College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  @ Chipola College
  Angelina College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Tyler Classic @ Tyler, Texas
  DME Academy   Miami Dade College   3:30 PM EST
  HOME
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Panhandle Classic
Mon. 11 Trinity College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
Tue. 12 Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
Wed. 13 Florida Southwestern State College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 14 Indian River State College   Saint Thomas University JV   6:00 PM EST
Fri. 15 Santa Fe College   Florida Prep   12:00 PM EST
  @ Ocala, FL
  Pensacola State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL / CF Shootout @ College of Central Florida
  Palm Beach State College   Empower   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Classic @ Daytona State College
  Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Ocala, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM EST
  @ Daytona State College Classic
  Denmark Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic
  Broward College   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM EST
  CF Shootout
  USC Salkehatchie   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  NWF Classic
Sat. 16 Santa Fe College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Classic @ Daytona State College
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL / CF Shootout @ College of Central Florida
  ASA College (Miami)   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic
  DME   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  USC Salkehatchie   Tallahassee Community College   3:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Motlow State Community College   4:00 PM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Empower   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Daytona State College Classic @ Daytona Beach, FL
  Denmark Technical College   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM CST
  NWF Classic
  Florida Elite Prep   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  CF Shootout
Sun. 17 ASA College (Miami)   DME Sports Academy   TBA
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
Tue. 19 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
Wed. 20 Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 21 Florida Southwestern State College   Hill College   1:00 PM CST
  Midland, Texas @ Midland, Texas
  College of Central Florida   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 22 Florida Southwestern State College   Odessa/Trinity Valley   TBA
  Midland, Texas @ Midland, Texas
  College of Central Florida   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  Courtyard/Downtown Capital Classic @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  St. Petersburg College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Central Georgia Technical College   Daytona State College   3:30 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic @ Pensacola, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  Snow College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  DME Academy   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
  East Central Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL / Pensacola Classic
Sat. 23 Florida Southwestern State College   Midland WNIT   TBA
  Midland, Texas @ Midland, Texas
  Snow College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Courtyard/Downtown Capital Classic @ Tallahassee, Fla.
  Central Georgia Technical College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   12:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL / Pensacola Classic @ Pensacola State College
  St. Petersburg College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM CST
Tue. 26 Florida Southwestern State College   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Tallahassee Community College   Jones College   4:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   5:30 PM CST
Fri. 29 Central Georgia Technical College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Americus, Georgia / Lady Jets Thanksgiving Classic @ South Georgia Tech
  Walters State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  Georgia Highlands Classic @ Rome, Ga.
  Northwest Florida State College   Georgia Highlands College   8:00 PM EST
  Georgia Highlands Classic
Sat. 30 Elite Sports   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM EST
  Americus, Georgia / Lady Jets Thanksgiving Classic
  Walters State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Georgia Highlands Classic @ Rome, Ga.
  Gulf Coast State College   Georgia Highlands College   4:00 PM EST
  Chipola College   Broward College   4:00 PM CST
  Fort Lauderdale, FL
 
December
Sun. 1 Daytona State College   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
Mon. 2 Chipola College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami, FL
Tue. 3 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Chipola College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Miami, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   7:30 PM EST
Wed. 4 Florida Southwestern State College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami, FL
  Denmark Technical College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
Fri. 6 Santa Fe College   Eastern Florida State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Panama City, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Pensacola State College   10:00 AM CST
  @ Niceville, Fla.
  Miami Dade College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM EST
  AWAY @ Niceville
  Broward College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  FL JUCO Shootout @ Gulf Coast State College
  Indian River State College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Florida Juco Shootout
  ASA College (Miami)   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  Florida Women's Basketball Shootout @ Gulf Coast State College
  Palm Beach State College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  JuCo Shootout
  Hillsborough Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM CST
  Florida College Shootout @ Niceville, FL
  Florida Southwestern State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL / Florida JUCO Shootout @ Northwest Florida State College
Sat. 7 Santa Fe College   Broward College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Panama City, FL
  Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   10:00 AM CST
  @ Niceville
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Niceville, FL / Florida JUCO Shootout @ Northwest Florida State College
  ASA College (Miami)   Chipola College   1:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Panama City, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM EST
  JuCo Shootout
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Florida Women's Basketball Shootout @ Gulf Coast State College
  Florida Southwestern State College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM CST
  Florida College's Women's Basketball Shootout @ Niceville, Fla.
  Daytona State College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM EST
  FL JUCO Shootout
  Hillsborough Community College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM CST
  @ JUCO Shootout
Mon. 9 North Central Missouri College   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
Tue. 10 North Central Missouri College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami, FL
Wed. 11 Indian River State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 12 Eastern Florida State College   NW Florida Tournament   TBA
  @ Niceville, FL
  Pearl River Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM CST
  NWF Classic
Fri. 13 Miami Dade College   FSW Classic   TBA
  AWAY
  EMPOWER ACADEMY   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Tallahassee Community College   4:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Tampa, FL (Dale Mabry Campus)
  Bossier Parish Community College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern State College   7:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Florida
  Eastern Florida State College   Northwest Florida State College   7:00 PM CST
  NWF Classic
Sat. 14 Baltimore City Community College   Indian River State College   TBA
  Palm Beach State Classic @ Palm Beach State College
  Tallahassee Community College   Bossier Parish Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  Johnson University Florida   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg, FL (Gibbs Gym)
  College of Central Florida   Pensacola State College   2:00 PM CST
  Pensacola State Classic
  Jones College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Central Georgia Technical College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern Classic @ Fort Meyers, FL
  Harford Community College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Panther Holiday Classic
Sun. 15 Indian River State College   Harcum College   TBA
  Palm Beach State Classic @ Palm Beach State College
  Palm Beach State College   Harcum College   3:00 PM EST
  Panther Holiday Classic @ Lake Worth, FL (At Home)
Mon. 16 Eastern Florida State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Baltimore City Community College   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  HOME
Tue. 17 Northwest Florida State College   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Wed. 18 Florida Southwestern State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Davie, Fla.
  College of Central Florida   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 19 Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
Sat. 28 Broward College   Chipola College   1:00 PM EST
  FSW Classic @ Fort Myers, FL
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern State College   5:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
Sun. 29 Santa Fe College   Broward College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Ft Myers, FL
  Chipola College   Florida Southwestern State College   3:00 PM EST
  FSW Classic
  Cape Fear Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA - Lady Jets Holiday Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   South Georgia Technical College   8:00 PM EST
  Lady Jets Holiday Classic
Mon. 30 To Be Determined   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   Georgia Highlands College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA
  Tallahassee Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Shelton State Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Lady Jets Holiday Classic @ Americus, GA
  Indian River State College   Bryant & Stratton College (VA)   5:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College Classic @ Daytona State College
Tue. 31 Eastern Florida State College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  Elite Sports Prep   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  TBD   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Daytona State Holiday Classic
  Northwest Florida State College   Bossier Parish Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Bossier Classic
 
January
Wed. 1 New Mexico Junior College   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Bossier Classic @ Bossier City, La.
  Pensacola State College   Bossier Parish Community College   3:00 PM CST
Thu. 2 Tyler Junior College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  @ Bossier Parish Community College
Fri. 3 Parkland College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
Sat. 4 St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Parkside   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
Mon. 6 Florida National University JV   Broward College   5:30 PM EST
Tue. 7 DME   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:30 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
Wed. 8 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  Elite Sports   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM CST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Sat. 11 Daytona State College   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Santa Fe College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  AWAY
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 14 College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
Wed. 15 Elite Prep Academy   Florida Southwestern State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   DME Academy   6:00 PM EST
  AWAY
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 17 Trinity College   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
Sat. 18 Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Florida Southwestern State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  HOME
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
Mon. 20 Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
Wed. 22 Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Florida Southwestern State College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  AWAY
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 25 Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern State College   12:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 29 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Elite Sports   Santa Fe College   5:30 PM EST
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  HOME
  Eastern Florida State College *   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Thomas JV   Florida Southwestern State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Johnson University   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
 
February
Sat. 1 Florida Southwestern State College   Elite Prep Academy   TBA
  Bradenton, Fla.
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Hillsborough Community College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Miami Dade College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Mon. 3 Trinity College   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
Wed. 5 College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida Southwestern State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Fla.
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  DME Sports Academy   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
Sat. 8 St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern State College   2:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  HOME
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   5:30 PM CST
Mon. 10 Hillsborough Community College   Johnson University   6:00 PM EST
Wed. 12 Florida Southwestern State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Tampa, Fla.
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   5:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  Pensacola State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:30 PM CST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 14 Elite Sports Prep   ASA College (Miami)   5:00 PM EST
Sat. 15 Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  EMPOWER ACADEMY   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Santa Fe College   DME Academy   2:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  AWAY
  St. Petersburg College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   6:30 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 19 Broward College *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Sophomore Night
  ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   5:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Sat. 22 Florida Southwestern State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne
  Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (South Campus / Beach Blvd)
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   5:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM CST
Tue. 25 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   5:30 PM EST
  AWAY
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   5:30 PM EST
  Hialeah, FL (The Dent)
 
March
Wed. 4 Miami Dade College ^   TBA   TBA
  AWAY @ Niceville
Fri. 20 Miami Dade College ^   TBA   TBA
  AWAY @ Lubbock, TX
* Conference
^ Division