2018-19 Region 8 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sun. 7 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
Fri. 12 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
  Hillsborough Community College   All American Jamboree   3:00 PM EDT
Sat. 13 Pensacola State College   TBA   TBA
  Jamboree- Orlando, FL
Sun. 14 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Jamboree
Fri. 19 Hillsborough Community College   Suncoast Conference Jamboree   TBA
Sat. 20 Pensacola State College   University of Alabama Huntsville   TBA
  Exibition- Huntsville, AL
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
Tue. 23 Pensacola State College   University of West Florida   6:30 PM CDT
  Exibition- UWF
Sat. 27 Polk State College   Polk State College   TBA
  Red Night Madness scrimmage/pep rally
  Webber/PHS Academy   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Scrimmage
  University of Tampa   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM EDT
  scrimmage
 
November
Thu. 1 Red Devils Basketball Academy   Santa Fe College   5:00 PM EDT
  Keiser University JV   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EDT
  Rising Star Academy   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EDT
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EDT
Fri. 2 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Combine Academy   TBA
  @ FSW Classic
  ASA College (Miami)   Coastal Alabama - North   3:30 PM EDT
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   3:00 PM CDT
  Pensacola State Classic @ Pensacola State College
  Cape Fear Community College   Broward College   5:30 PM EDT
  @ Lake Worth, FL - PBSC Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   East Georgia State College   5:30 PM EDT
  Tallahassee @ Tallahassee Tip-Off Classic
  Spartanburg Methodist   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EDT
  Advance Prep Academy   Polk State College   7:30 PM EDT
  Booster Club Tailgate Event
  Victory Rock Prep   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EDT
  Lawson State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EDT
  CAI Hoops   Daytona State College   7:30 PM EDT
  Fayetteville Technical CC   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM EDT
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  Miami Dade College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CDT
  USC Salkehatchie   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
  Action Academy   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CDT
  Pensacola, FL
Sat. 3 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Spartanburg Methodist   TBA
  @ FSW Classic
  Eastern Florida State College   Lawson State Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee Tip-Off Classic @ Tallahassee Tip-Off Classic
  East Georgia State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EDT
  Georgia Highlands College   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  @ Chipola College (Marianna, FL)
  Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Victory Rock   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EDT
  Cape Fear Community College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EDT
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EDT
  Denmark Technical College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Combine Academy   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EDT
  Enterprise State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CDT
  ASA College (Miami)   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CDT
  Pensacola State Classic
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Melbourne, FL
  Daytona State College   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Victory Rock Prep   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Game Changers Academy   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:30 PM CST
  Monroeville, AL
Wed. 7 Eastern Florida State College   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  Florida Gateway College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:30 PM CST
  Monroeville, AL
Thu. 8 St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 9 Harford Community College   Pensacola State College   3:30 PM EST
  @ Northwest Florida State College
  Lawson State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Hartford College   Pensacola State College   3:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Keiser University JV   Indian River State College   6:00 PM EST
  Veteran's Classic
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Hillsborough Community College
  South Georgia Technical College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Gordon State College   8:00 PM EST
  I M G   Hillsborough Community College   8:00 PM EST
  Roane State Community College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
  Palm Beach State College   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 10 Palm Beach State College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Niceville, FL
  South Georgia Technical College   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Florida Southwestern
  Santa Fe College   Southern Crescent Technical College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Gordon State
  Gulf Coast State College   Southern Crescent Technical College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Gordon State
  Florida Elite Prep   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida National University JV   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Veteran's Classic
  IMG Academy   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Neutral
  Gulf Coast State College   Gordon State College   3:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Roane State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Chipola College
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Lawson State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Harford Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Polk State College   2:00 PM EST
Mon. 12 Southern University-Shreveport   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Summit, MS
Tue. 13 Louisiana State University Eunice   Chipola College   TBA
  @ Summit, MS
  Indian River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:30 PM EST
  DME Academy   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Red Devil Academy   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 14 Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  TBA
  Triple Threat Prep   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Webber International JV   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Rising Stars   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College   Albany Technical College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 15 Harford Community College   Eastern Florida State College   TBA
  Harcum Tourney @ Harcum Tourney, Philadelphia PA
Fri. 16 ASA College (Miami)   Florida Gateway College   TBA
  Lake City, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   ASA College   TBA
  Harcum Tourney @ Harcum Tourney, Philadelphia PA
  Gulf Coast State College   Southwest Mississippi Community College   3:30 PM CST
  @ Niceville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Gordon State College   5:30 PM EST
  @ Americus, GA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Andrew College   6:00 PM EST
  @ South Georgia State College
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Harcum College   7:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM EST
  Spartanburg Methodist   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Eastern Florida State College   Richard Bland College   TBA
  @ neutral
  Indian River State College   Florida Gateway College   1:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM EST
  Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   3:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Pasco-Hernando State College   4:00 PM EST
  New Port Richey, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM EST
  Southwest Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 18 St. Petersburg College   Webber International JV   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Webber International University - JV   4:00 PM EST
Mon. 19 Franklin Prep   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Tue. 20 South Georgia State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Albany Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Thu. 22 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
Fri. 23 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Palm Beach State College   East Georgia State College   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Gulf Coast State College
  Miami Dade College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
  DME Academy   Indian River State College   6:00 PM EST
  @ CF Thanksgiving Shootaround
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 24 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   TBA
  Daytona State College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola State College
  Palm Beach State College   USC Salkehatchie   3:00 PM EST
  DME Academy   Chipola College   4:00 PM CST
  @ CF Thanksgiving Shootaround (Ocala, FL)
  Indian River State College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
Mon. 26 Combine Academy   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM EST
Tue. 27 Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Gateway College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   7:30 PM CST
  Mobile, AL
Wed. 28 Florida State College at Jacksonville   USC Salkehatchie   7:00 PM EST
  Allendale, South Carolina
  Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Webber International University - JV   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Andrew College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Thu. 29 College of Central Florida   ASA College   TBA
  @ at Monroe College
  Salt Lake Community College   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Memorial Classic
  Middle Georgia Prep Academy   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Warner University JV   8:00 PM EST
Fri. 30 Florida Gateway College   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  TBA
  College of Central Florida   Harcum College   TBA
  @ at Monroe College
  Advanced Prep Academy   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Miami, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   State Fair Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Ottumwa, IA @ Indian Hills Classic
  St. Petersburg College   Albany Technical College   7:00 PM EST
  Snead State Community College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Florida Gateway College   ASA College (Miami)   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Miami Dade College   8:00 PM EST
 
December
Sat. 1 Pensacola State College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Miami, FL
  Advanced Prep Academy   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Miami, FL
  Victory Rock Prep   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  TBA
  Salt Lake Community College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Johnson University   2:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Gordon State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Monroe College   3:00 PM EST
  Monroe College Invitational
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Memorial Classic
  Coastal Alabama - North   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Indian Hills Community College   7:00 PM CST
  Andrew College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Mon. 3 Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Advance Prep Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:30 PM EST
  TBA
Tue. 4 Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM EST
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Wed. 5 Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   6:00 PM EST
  TBA
  USC Salkehatchie   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Bradenton, FL
  Red Devils Academy   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 6 Pasco-Hernando State College   Tallahassee Community College   5:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   6:00 PM CST
Fri. 7 Hillsborough Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida JUCO Shootout @ Santa Fe
Sat. 8 JUCO Shootout   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Gainesville, FL @ Sante Fe College
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Shootout
  ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM EST
  Florida Colleges Shootout @ Gainesville
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   12:00 PM EST
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Florida College Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  @ FL JuCo Shootout
  Florida Southwestern   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Santa Fe Community College
  Eastern Florida State College   Northwest Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ Florida JUCO Shootout
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  @ JUCO Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  Broward College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  @ Florida JUCO Shootout (at Central Florida)
Sun. 9 JUCO Shootout   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Gainesville, FL @ Sante Fe College
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  JUCO Shootout
  Polk State College   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Neutral
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Santa Fe
  Florida Southwestern   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ Florida JUCO Shootout
  Palm Beach State College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  @ Florida College Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  Broward College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Florida JUCO Shootout @ Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM EST
  @ JUCO Shootout (Gainesville, FL)
  Pensacola State College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ Florida JUCO Shootout (at Central Florida)
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  @ Santa Fe Community College
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   8:00 PM EST
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
Tue. 11 West Oaks Academy   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 12 West Oaks Academy   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Florida National University JV   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 13 Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   7:30 PM EST
  TBA
Fri. 14 DME   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  South Georgia Technical College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM CST
  @ Chipola College
  Florida Southwestern   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Gordon State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EST
  Southern Union State Community College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 15 Gordon State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   ASA College (Miami)   2:00 PM EST
  TBA
  Santa Fe College   Polk State College   2:00 PM EST
  Education Day
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM EST
  Waycross, GA
  South Georgia Technical College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
Sun. 16 Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   9:00 AM EST
Wed. 19 Fontbonne University   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM EST
  Florida Gateway College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 28 East Georgia State College   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Monroe College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Jones College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Sat. 29 Richelieu College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   TBA
  East Georgia State College   Gulf Coast State College   TBA
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   St. Petersburg College   11:00 AM CST
  South Georgia Technical College Classic @ South Georgia Technical College
  Monroe College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
  Game Changers   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  Louisiana State University Eunice   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Jones College   Pensacola State College   5:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
Sun. 30 St. Petersburg College   Shelton State Community College   12:00 PM EST
  @ South Georgia Tech
  Coastal Alabama - North   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Panama City, FL
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memoria Classic Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
Mon. 31 Gordon State College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Panama City, FL
  St-Jean-sur-Richelieu (Canada)   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   2:00 PM CST
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Polk State College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM EST
  Monroe College   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic @ Titan Field House / Melbourne, FL
  Harcum College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memoria Classic Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
 
January
Tue. 1 Harcum College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Eastern Florida State College
  Monroe College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic / Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
Wed. 2 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Lake Worth, FL
  Harcum College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM EST
  @ Eastern Florida State College
  Hillsborough Community College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 3 Shelton State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 4 Harcum College   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 5 Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 9 St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   7:30 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Thu. 10 PHS Academy   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 11 Oxford College of Emory University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 12 Eastern Florida State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL
  Florida Gateway College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida Gateway College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM EST
  TBA
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Victory Rock   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 14 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida College JV   8:00 PM EST
Tue. 15 Rising Stars Academy   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 16 Florida State College at Jacksonville   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM EST
  Lake City, FL
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Raising Star Academy   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Daytona State College *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   7:30 PM EST
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
Fri. 18 Florida National University JV   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
Sat. 19 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  Impact Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM EST
  TBA
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM EST
Sun. 20 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM EST
Tue. 22 Florida College JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 23 Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   7:30 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Thu. 24 Florida Gateway College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Gateway College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 26 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida Gateway College   2:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   6:30 PM CST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 27 Indian River State College *   Broward College   5:00 PM EST
Mon. 28 Santa Fe College   Florida Gateway College   7:00 PM EST
Tue. 29 Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 30 Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Red Out Game
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   7:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   7:30 PM EST
  Kendall, FL (Gibson Center)
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
 
February
Sat. 2 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   12:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Impact Academy   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   4:00 PM EST
  TBA
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
  Homecoming
Tue. 5 Rising Stars Academy   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 6 Florida Southwestern *   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Santa Fe College *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House, Melbourne, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   7:30 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   8:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM EST