2017-18 NJCAA Region 8 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Thu. 21 Miami Dade College   Miami Jamboree   TBA
  @ Miami, FL
 
October
Sun. 8 Southeastern Jamboree   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
Tue. 10 Taag Academy   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 14 Miami Dade College   All American Jamboree   10:00 AM
  Scrimmage (10/14-10/21) @ Orlando, FL
Sat. 21 Miami Dade College   Juco Cookout   10:00 AM
  @ St. Thomas Unversity
Fri. 27 Pensacola State College   Alabama Huntsville (Scrimmage)   2:00 PM
  Middle Georgia Prep   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - Bay Minette   TBA
  Bay Minette, AL:
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Ft. Myers, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Victory Rock Prep   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
Thu. 2 Red Devils   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM
  Ave Maria JV   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Florida National JV   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
Fri. 3 Eastern Florida State College   Shawnee Community College   5:00 PM
  Vincennes, IN
  Daytona State College   Broward College   6:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Martinique National Team   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Wayne County Community College   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  Tallahassee Community College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   8:00 PM
  1st Midwest Bank Classic
  Taag Academy   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Volunteer State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 4 ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Gainesville, FL
  Victory Rock   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM
  Red Devil Academy   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Pasco-Hernando State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM
  Battle by the Beach Classic @ Yes
  Tallahassee Community College   Mineral Area College   5:00 PM
  Three Rivers Classic @ Poplar Bluff, MO
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Eastern Florida State College   Vincennes University   7:00 PM
  Vincennes, IN
  TBA   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 5 ASA College (Miami)   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM
Mon. 6 Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
Tue. 7 Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM
  Indian River State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   8:00 PM
Wed. 8 Victory Rock   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  St. Petersburg College   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
Thu. 9 Pasco-Hernando State College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
Fri. 10 South Georgia Technical College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Tallahassee, FL
  Keiser University JV   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Cape Fear Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM
  @ Rome, GA - Georgia Highlands Classic
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Tournament (11/10-11/11) @ Hillsborough Community College Tournament
  Pensacola State College   Florida Southwestern   6:30 PM
  Andrew College   Indian River State College   7:00 PM
  Veteran's Classic
  TBA   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 11 South Georgia Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Broward College   12:00 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern
  Miami Dade College   IMG Academy   2:00 PM
  @ Hillsborough Community College Tournament
  Andrew College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - East   2:00 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Keiser University JV   Indian River State College   4:00 PM
  Veteran's Classic
  TBA   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 13 Tallahassee Community College   Albany Technical College   TBA
  Johnson University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 14 Indian River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
  Polk State College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
Wed. 15 Tallahassee Community College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Davie, FL
Thu. 16 Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
Fri. 17 ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   TBA
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM
  Fort Myers, FL
  Texas International   Daytona State College   5:30 PM
  @ Yes
  Andrew College   Indian River State College   6:00 PM
  @ South Georgia State College
  USC Salkehatchie   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM
  @ Florida State Jacksonville
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
  Bevill State Community College   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Spartanburg Methodist   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 18 Palm Beach State College   USC Salkehatchie   12:00 PM
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic @ Jacksonville, FL
  Daytona State College   Bevill State Community College   1:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM
  Tournament (11/17-11/18) @ FSCJ Tournament
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   2:00 PM
  Winter Haven, FL (PSC)
  St. Petersburg College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Indian River State College   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM
  Texas International   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  San Jacinto College-Central   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Polk State College   2:14 PM
Mon. 20 Tallahassee Community College   Hillsborough Community College   TBA
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Tue. 21 Santa Fe College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Weber International JV   Indian River State College   7:30 PM
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
Wed. 22 Palm Beach State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM
  Red Devils Academy   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Taag Academy   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
Fri. 24 St. Petersburg College   TBA   TBA
  @ College of Central Florida
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Beach Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
  Pensacola Beach Classic
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
Sat. 25 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  South Georgia Technical College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  @ College of Central Florida
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Beach Classic
  South Georgia Technical College   College of Central Florida   4:00 PM
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM
Mon. 27 Albany Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
Tue. 28 Hillsborough Community College   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
Wed. 29 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
Thu. 30 South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Oxford College of Emory University   8:00 PM
 
December
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Harford Community College   TBA
  New Rochelle, NY @ Monroe College
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Florida National University JV   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami, FL
  Snow College   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM
  Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Gordon State College   7:00 PM
  South Georgia Technical College   Miami Dade College   8:00 PM
  Red Devil Academy   Pensacola State College   8:00 PM
Sat. 2 South Georgia Technical College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami, FL
  Polk State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  Florida National University JV   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM
  @ Sharks Shootout
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Snow College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House
  Northwest Florida State College   Monroe College   5:00 PM
  New Rochelle, NY
  Pasco-Hernando State College   West Georgia Technical College   7:00 PM
Mon. 4 Victory Rock Prep   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Snow College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  @ Melbourne, FL
Tue. 5 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   8:00 PM
Wed. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia Technical College   7:30 PM
Sat. 9 Polk State College   TBA   12:00 PM
  Juco Shoot-out
  Indian River State College   Polk State College   12:00 PM
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
  St. Petersburg College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM
  @ Santa Fe
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout)
  Tallahassee Community College   Broward College   3:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Tournament (12/9-12/10) @ Gainesville Shootout
  Chipola College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  Gulf Coast State College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Sun. 10 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Juo Shoot-out
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout)
  Pensacola State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   12:00 PM
  @ Gainesville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   6:00 PM
  @ Yes
  Eastern Florida State College   Chipola College   7:00 PM
  JUCO Shootout, Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  Miami Dade College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Wed. 13 Tallahassee Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
Thu. 14 Middle Georgia State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM
  College of Central Florida   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  CAI Prep   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
Fri. 15 Hillsborough Community College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 16 Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM
Thu. 28 Palm Beach State College   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
  Pensacola State College   East Mississippi Community College   TBA
  @ Tallahassee, FL
Fri. 29 East Mississippi Community College   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Pensacola State College   Palm Beach State College   TBA
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  TBA   Northwest Florida State College   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM
  South Georgia Technical College Classic @ South Georgia Technical College
  Miami Dade College   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM
  @ Florida Southwestern College
  Baltimore City Community College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
Sat. 30 Northwest Florida State College   TBA   TBA
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Miami Dade College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   1:00 PM
  @ FL Southwestern College
  St. Petersburg College   South Georgia Technical College   2:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Shelton State Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Red Devils Academy   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
 
January
Tue. 2 Polk State College   Broward College   4:00 PM
  Monroe College - Bronx   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM
  Taag Academy   Daytona State College   6:00 PM
  Miami Dade College   Harcum College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
Wed. 3 Miami Dade College   Monroe College   3:30 PM
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Harcum College   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
Thu. 4 Monroe College - Bronx   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Harcum College   Polk State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 6 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 9 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 10 Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 12 Oxford College of Emory University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 16 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM
  Florida College JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
Wed. 17 Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Daytona State College   7:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   7:30 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 18 Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Fri. 19 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL
Sat. 20 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   12:00 PM
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM
Wed. 24 St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM
  Titan Field House
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Panama City, FL
Thu. 25 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida College JV   5:30 PM
Sat. 27 Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   12:00 PM
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   4:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Mon. 29 Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Santa Fe College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
Wed. 31 Florida Southwestern *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM
  Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:30 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
 
February
Sat. 3 Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida National University JV   2:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM
Sun. 4 Pasco-Hernando State College   Ave Maria University JV   2:00 PM
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Broward College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
Wed. 7 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
Sat. 10 Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   12:00 PM
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:00 PM
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
  Pensacola, FL
Sun. 11 Ave Maria University JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   12:00 PM
Tue. 13 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   7:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
Wed. 14 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM
  Titan Field House
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 20 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM
  Kendall, FL
Wed. 21 St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM
  Daytona Beach, FL (DSC)
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   8:30 PM
  Niceville, FL
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   8:30 PM
Sat. 24 Polk State College *   TBA   TBA
  Suncoast Conference Playoffs
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   12:00 PM
  Indian River State College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM
  Eastern Florida State College *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM
  Gainesville, FL
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM
Mon. 26 Polk State College *   TBA   TBA
  Suncoast Conference Playoffs
Tue. 27 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM
  Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM
* Conference