2017-18 NJCAA Region 8 Men's Basketball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
October
Sun. 8 Southeastern Jamboree   Tallahassee Community College   TBA
  Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Scrimmage, Juco Jamboree
  Tallahassee Jamboree   Santa Fe College   TBA
  Scrimmage @ Tallahassee, FL
Tue. 10 Florida National University   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Fri. 13 Motlow State Community College   Palm Beach State College   8:45 PM CDT
Sat. 14 All-American Jamboree   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage @ Apopka, FL
Mon. 16 Polk State College   Southeastern University   7:00 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
Fri. 20 Miami Dade College   Juco Cookout   3:00 PM EDT
  @ St. Thomas Unversity
Wed. 25 Florida Southern College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EDT
  scrimmage
Fri. 27 Pensacola State College   Alabama Huntsville (Scrimmage)   1:00 PM CDT
  Middle Georgia Prep   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EDT
  Scrimmage
Tue. 31 Polk State College   Florida Southern College   7:30 PM EDT
  Closed Scrimmage
 
November
Wed. 1 Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EDT
  Red Devil Academy   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EDT
  Impact Academy   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EDT
  Ft. Myers, FL
  Victory Rock Prep   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EDT
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Warner University   8:00 PM EDT
  Northwest Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:30 PM CDT
  Bay Minette, AL:
Thu. 2 Red Devils   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM EDT
  Ave Maria JV   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EDT
  Florida National JV   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EDT
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CDT
Fri. 3 Eastern Florida State College   Shawnee Community College   5:00 PM EDT
  Vincennes, IN Vincennes Tourney @ Vincennes Tourney
  Daytona State College   Broward College   6:00 PM EDT
  Lake Worth, FL @ Palm Beach Classic
  Southwest Tennessee Community College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CDT
  @ yes
  Martinique National Team   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EDT
  Wayne County Community College   Palm Beach State College   7:30 PM EDT
  Battle by the Beach Classic
  Tallahassee Community College   Three Rivers Community College - MO   7:00 PM CDT
  1st Midwest Bank Classic
  Taag Academy   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CDT
  Snead State Community College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CDT
  Milton Johnson Classic
  Volunteer State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 4 Victory Rock   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EDT
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Florida National University   2:00 PM EDT
  ASA College (Miami)   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EDT
  Gainesville, FL
  Red Devil Academy   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EDT
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Pasco-Hernando State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Daytona State College   Palm Beach State College   4:00 PM EDT
  Lake Worth, FL @ Palm Beach Classic
  Tallahassee Community College   Mineral Area College   5:00 PM EDT
  Three Rivers Classic @ Poplar Bluff, MO
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EDT
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Eastern Florida State College   Vincennes University   7:00 PM EDT
  Vincennes Tourney, Vincennes, IN
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CDT
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 5 ASA College (Miami)   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Milton Johnson Classic
Tue. 7 Indian River State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM CST
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 8 St. Petersburg College   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Webber International JV   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 9 Pasco-Hernando State College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
Fri. 10 South Georgia Technical College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL @ Tallahassee, FL
  Keiser University JV   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EST
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Cape Fear Community College   Chipola College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Rome, GA
  Miami Dade College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Tampa, FL @ Hillsborough Community College Tournament
  Pensacola State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Andrew College   Indian River State College   7:00 PM EST
  Veteran's Classic
  Santa Fe College   Gordon State College   8:00 PM EST
  Atlanta Metropolitan College   Gulf Coast State College   8:00 PM EST
  @ yes
  IMG Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   8:00 PM EST
  4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd
  Coastal Alabama - North   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 11 South Georgia Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Florida Southwestern
  Chipola College   Denmark Technical College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Rome, GA
  Atlanta Metropolitan College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Gordon State Classic
  Miami Dade College   IMG Academy   2:00 PM EST
  @ Hillsborough Community College Tournament
  Andrew College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Indian River State Veterans Classic @ Fort Pierce, FL
  Illinois Central College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Coastal Alabama - North   2:00 PM EST
  @ Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Tampa, FL @ Hillsborough Community College Tournament
  Pasco-Hernando State College   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Keiser University JV   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EST
  Veteran's Classic
  Gulf Coast State College   Gordon State College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  TBA   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 13 Baton Rouge Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Southwest Tournament @ McComb, MS
  Tallahassee Community College   Albany Technical College   7:00 PM EST
  Johnson University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 14 Chipola College   Southern University-Shreveport   3:00 PM CST
  @ Summit, MS
  Indian River State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Victory Rock Prep   Santa Fe College   7:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Coastal Alabama - South   6:00 PM CST
  Jack Robertson Arena
  Polk State College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
Wed. 15 Tallahassee Community College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL
Thu. 16 Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Enterprise State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   6:00 PM CST
Fri. 17 San Jacinto College-Central   Gulf Coast State College   3:30 PM CST
  Bruce Stewart Classic @ Northwest Florida State College
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM EST
  FSW Classic @ Ft. Myers, FL
  Bevill State Community College   Daytona State College   5:30 PM EST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic
  Andrew College   Indian River State College   6:00 PM EST
  @ South Georgia State College
  USC Salkehatchie   Miami Dade College   6:00 PM EST
  @ Florida State Jacksonville
  Clearwater Academy International   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg, FL
  Combine Academy   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic
  Strength in Motion   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CST
  Spartanburg Methodist   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 18 Palm Beach State College   USC Salkehatchie   12:00 PM EST
  Florida State College Jacksonville Classic @ Jacksonville, FL
  Combine Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   12:00 PM EST
  FSW Classic @ Ft. Myers, FL
  Strength in Motion   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Classic
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   2:00 PM EST
  Tournament (11/17-11/18) @ FSCJ Tournament
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   2:00 PM EST
  Montverde Academy   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   South Georgia State College   4:00 PM EST
  Spartanburg Methodist   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  Bevill State Community College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  DME   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  San Jacinto College-Central   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Polk State College   2:00 PM EST
Mon. 20 Miami Dade College   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Tallahassee Community College   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
Tue. 21 Santa Fe College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Broward College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Impact Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Weber International JV   Indian River State College   7:30 PM EST
  Red Devils Academy   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
Wed. 22 Palm Beach State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Webber International JV   Florida State College at Jacksonville   5:00 PM EST
Thu. 23 Polk State College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
Fri. 24 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Walters State Community College   Polk State College   TBA
  Commodore Classic
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Beach Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Pensacola Beach Classic
  South Georgia Technical College   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EST
  @ College of Central Florida
  Chipola College   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM CST
  @ Ocala, FL
Sat. 25 Polk State College   TBA   TBA
  Gulf Coast Classic
  Walters State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   12:00 PM EST
  Commodore Classic
  Trinity Valley Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL @ Pensacola Beach Classic
  Chipola College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM CST
  @ Ocala, FL
  Lamar State College - Port Arthur   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Pensacola Beach Classic @ Pensacola State College
  South Georgia Technical College   College of Central Florida   6:00 PM EST
Mon. 27 Santa Fe College   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Albany Technical College   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 28 St. Petersburg College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   7:00 PM CST
  Bishop State Community College   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
Wed. 29 College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Red Devil Academy   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
Thu. 30 Northwest Florida State College   Harcum College   4:00 PM EST
  @ at Monroe College, New Rochelle, NY
  South Georgia State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Oxford College of Emory University   8:00 PM EST
 
December
Fri. 1 Northwest Florida State College   Harford Community College   3:00 PM EST
  New Rochelle, NY @ Monroe College
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Classic
  Impact Basketball Academy   Hillsborough Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Florida National University JV   Palm Beach State College   6:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami, FL
  Georgia Highlands College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  @ yes
  Snow College   Tallahassee Community College   7:00 PM EST
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Game Changers Academy   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Santa Fe College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Gordon State College   7:00 PM EST
  South Georgia Technical College   Miami Dade College   8:00 PM EST
  @ Miami Dade Classic
  Red Devil Academy   Pensacola State College   7:00 PM CST
  Lawson State Community College   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Sat. 2 South Georgia Technical College   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College Classic @ Miami, FL
  Santa Fe College   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  @ Florida Southwest Classic
  Polk State College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Classic
  Florida National University JV   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Miami Dade Classic
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  USC Salkehatchie   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   West Georgia Technical College   3:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Snow College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Jim Grimes Classic, Titan Field House @ Melbourne, FL
  Georgia Highlands College   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Lawson State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM CST
  @ yes
  Northwest Florida State College   Monroe College   5:00 PM EST
  New Rochelle, NY
Mon. 4 Snow College   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Victory Rock Prep   ASA College (Miami)   8:00 PM EST
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
Tue. 5 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Rising Stars   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Pensacola State College   Bishop State Community College   7:00 PM CST
Wed. 6 ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College   South Georgia Technical College   7:30 PM EST
Sat. 9 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM EST
  Florida Colleges Shootout
  Polk State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Juco Shootout
  St. Petersburg College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM EST
  @ Santa Fe
  ASA College (Miami)   Hillsborough Community College   2:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout)
  Tallahassee Community College   Broward College   3:00 PM EST
  Miami Dade College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Tournament (12/9-12/10) @ Gainesville Shootout
  Chipola College   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida
  Eastern Florida State College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (FSC) @ JUCO Shootout
  Gulf Coast State College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Sun. 10 Broward College   Santa Fe College   11:00 AM EST
  Florida Colleges Shootout
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Ocala, FL @ College of Central Florida (JUCO Shootout)
  Pensacola State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Juco Shoot-out @ College of Central Florida
  Palm Beach State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ yes
  Tallahassee Community College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Juco Shootout @ College of Central Florida
  Chipola College   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida College Shootout @ Gainesville, FL
  Miami Dade College   College of Central Florida   8:00 PM EST
  Florida College's Men's Basketball Shootout
Tue. 12 Gulf Coast State College   Enterprise State Community College   6:00 PM CST
Wed. 13 Tallahassee Community College   St. Petersburg College   2:00 PM EST
  Taag Academy   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
Thu. 14 Middle Georgia Prep Academy   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  CAI Prep   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
Fri. 15 Hillsborough Community College   ASA College (Miami)   7:00 PM EST
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   South Georgia State College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 16 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Johnson University   12:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Florida Southwestern   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Miami Dade College   4:00 PM EST
Thu. 28 Pensacola State College   East Mississippi Community College   3:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Palm Beach State College   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic
  College of Central Florida   Indian Hills Community College   9:00 PM CST
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Mesa Community College
Fri. 29 College of Central Florida   TBA   TBA
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Mesa Community College
  Wallace State Community College-Hanceville   St. Petersburg College   11:00 AM CST
  South Georgia Technical College Classic @ South Georgia Technical College
  Pensacola State College   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee CC Holiday Classic @ Tallahassee, FL
  Miami Dade College   Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   1:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, Florida
  Chipola College   Gordon State College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Panama City, FL
  Miami Dade College   Oakton Community College   3:00 PM EST
  @ Florida Southwestern College
  TBA   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  East Mississippi Community College   Tallahassee Community College   5:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Democrat Holiday Classic
  Baltimore City Community College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Coastal Alabama - North   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM CST
  Oakton Community College   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 30 College of Central Florida   TBA   TBA
  Fiesta Bowl Junior College Shootout @ Mesa Community College
  Chipola College   East Georgia State College   12:00 PM CST
  @ Panama City, FL
  St. Petersburg College   South Georgia Technical College   2:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   East Georgia State College   2:00 PM CST
  Panama City, FL @ Gulf Coast State College
  Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM EST
  @ Panama City FL
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Josh Artis Memorial Classic, Titan Field House
  Bryant & Stratton College (WI)   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Fort Meyers, Florida
  Red Devils Academy   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
 
January
Tue. 2 Polk State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   Santa Fe College   6:00 PM EST
  Taag Academy   Daytona State College   6:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Monroe College   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Miami Dade College   Harcum College   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ at Eastern Florida State, Melbourne, FL
  Coastal Alabama - North   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Wed. 3 Miami Dade College   Monroe College   3:30 PM EST
  Eastern Florida Tournament @ Melbourne, FL
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Harcum College   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  EFSC New Year Classic, Titan Field House
  Victory Rock Prep   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Thu. 4 Monroe College   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  @ Melbourne, FL
  Harcum College   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Red Devils   Chipola College   7:00 PM CST
Fri. 5 IMG   Florida Southwestern   7:00 PM EST
  Suncoast Credit Union Arena
Sat. 6 Daytona State College   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Pensacola, FL
Tue. 9 Palm Beach State College *   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
Wed. 10 Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   7:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Fri. 12 Oxford College of Emory University   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Sat. 13 Miami Dade College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Broward College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  St. Petersburg College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Ocala FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Tue. 16 Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM EST
  Florida College JV   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami) *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
Wed. 17 Advance Prep Academy   ASA College (Miami)   TBA
  Miami Gardens, FL (Florida Memorial University)
  Eastern Florida State College *   Daytona State College   7:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  TAAG   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Victory Rock Prep   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   Florida Southwestern   7:30 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   7:30 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Santa Fe College   8:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 18 Trinity College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Fri. 19 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   5:30 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL
Sat. 20 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
Tue. 23 ASA College (Miami) *   Palm Beach State College   7:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   8:30 PM EST
Wed. 24 St. Petersburg College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:30 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Eastern Florida State College   7:30 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   8:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
  Panama City, FL
Thu. 25 Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida College JV   5:30 PM EST
Fri. 26 ASA College (Miami)   Advance Prep Academy   TBA
Sat. 27 Miami Dade College *   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Broward College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Gainesville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Mon. 29 Hillsborough Community College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   7:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Pasco-Hernando State College   7:00 PM EST
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami) *   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Palm Beach State College *   Miami Dade College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 31 Florida Southwestern *   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   7:00 PM EST
  Jacksonville, FL (FSC)
  St. Petersburg College *   Hillsborough Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Chipola College *   Northwest Florida State College   7:30 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
 
February
Sat. 3 Miami Dade College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Miami Shores, FL (Barry University)
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   12:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Florida National University JV   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   Eastern Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Melbourne, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  TAAG   Florida State College at Jacksonville   4:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Tallahassee Community College   7:30 PM EST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Santa Fe College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College *   Chipola College   7:30 PM CST
Sun. 4 Pasco-Hernando State College   Ave Maria University JV   2:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 ASA College (Miami) *   Indian River State College   7:00 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL
  Miami Dade College *   Broward College   7:00 PM EST
Wed. 7 State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   St. Petersburg College   7:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   Polk State College   7:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Eastern Florida State College   7:00 PM EST
  Titan Field House
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   8:00 PM EST
  Daytona Beach, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST
  Chipola College *   Gulf Coast State College   7:30 PM CST
Sat. 10 Palm Beach State College *   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   Hillsborough Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Dale Mabry Campus (4001 West Tampa Bay Blvd)
  Polk State College *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   4:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   College of Central Florida   7:30 PM EST
  Ocala, FL
  Tallahassee Community College *   Gulf Coast State College   8:30 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College *   Pensacola State College   7:30 PM CST