2018 NJCAA Region 8 Baseball Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
 
September
Sat. 16 Insiration Academy   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Inspiration Academy   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Sat. 23 Treasure Coast All-Stars   Miami Dade College   Cancelled
  Exhibition
  Palm Beach Shockers   Indian River State College   Cancelled
  FALL
  Palm Beach Shockers   Indian River State College   Cancelled
  FALL
Thu. 28 Baseball Academy Canada   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Indian River State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Indian River State College   Broward College   6:30 PM EDT
  FALL
Sat. 30 Broward College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Celebration Academy (Orlando)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
  Broward College   Indian River State College   4:00 PM EDT
  FALL
 
October
Thu. 5 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Sat. 7 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Tue. 10 Indian River State College   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Wed. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Thu. 12 Elevate (Deltona)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Tue. 17 Palm Beach State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Wed. 18 Indian River State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM EDT
  FALL
Thu. 19 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Fri. 20 Elevate (Deltona)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Sat. 21 Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  Premier Prospects (Atlanta)   Miami Dade College   1:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Tue. 24 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Fri. 27 South Florida State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EDT
  FALL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   4:30 PM EDT
  FALL
Sat. 28 Miami Dade College   Sophomore All Star Weekend   TBA
  Exhibition
  Indian River State College   JUCO ALL STAR SHOWCASE-LAKELAND   1:00 PM EDT
 
November
Wed. 1 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Thu. 2 Miami Dade College   Nova Southeastern University   6:00 PM EDT
  Exhibition
Thu. 9 Indian River State College   SCOUT DAY   3:00 PM EST
Mon. 13 SCOUT DAY   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  Exhibition
 
January
Tue. 16 Miami Dade College   St. Thomas University   6:00 PM EST
Sat. 20 Miami Dade College   Barry University   1:00 PM EST
  Webber International University   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
Mon. 22 Warner University   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
  Scrimmage
Fri. 26 Miami Dade College   St. Petersburg Tournament   TBA
  (1/26-1/28) @ Clearwater, FL
  Indian River State College   St. Petersburg College   12:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM CST
  Sanford, FL
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  St. Johns River State College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:30 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Miami Dade College   5:00 PM EST
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Lake-Sumter State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   6:00 PM EST
Sat. 27 South Florida State College   Pensacola State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ St. Petersburg, FL
  Miami Dade College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL
  College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Chipola College   11:00 AM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Florida Southwestern   ASA College (Miami)   1:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL (DH Game 1) @ Florida Southwestern
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Double-Header
  Eastern Florida State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   South Georgia State College   1:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL
  Pensacola State College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM EST
  Fort Myers, FL (DH Game 2)
  College of Central Florida   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   South Georgia State College   3:30 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Double-Header
Sun. 28 Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Broward College   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   St. Johns River State College   3:30 PM EST
Mon. 29 Warner University JV   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Tallahassee Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
Tue. 30 ASA College (Miami)   Keiser University JV   2:00 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
Wed. 31 Keiser University (JV)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   3:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Lake-Sumter State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
 
February
Thu. 1 ASA College   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 2 Andrew College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM EST
  @ Kevin Miller Tournament - Panama City, FL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  South Florida State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Daytona State College   2:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Walters State Community College   Chipola College   3:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Gordon State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM EST
  @ Gulf Coast State
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 3 Walters State Community College   Chipola College   10:00 AM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Indian River State College   12:00 PM EST
  DH
  ASA College (Miami)   Broward College   12:00 PM EST
  Davie, FL (Central Campus)
  Seminole State College of Florida   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM EST
  East Mississippi Community College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  University of Tampa JV   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM EST
  South Florida State College   Santa Fe College   2:00 PM EST
  Central Alabama Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EST
  DH
  Andrew College   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM CST
  @ Kevin Miller Tournament - Panama City, FL
  Enterprise State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sun. 4 Gordon State College   Gulf Coast State College   11:00 AM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   12:00 PM EST
  Kendall, FL
  South Florida State College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Mon. 5 Keiser University (JV)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Florida Southern JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - South   Pensacola State College   4:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - East   1:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Broward College   5:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   St. Johns River State College   5:00 PM EST
Wed. 7 Indian River State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  University of Tampa - B Team   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Andrew College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM EST
  Seminole State College of Florida   Polk State College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 8 Florence-Darlington Technical College   St. Johns River State College   6:00 PM EST
  Palatka, FL (Capital City Bank Classic)
Fri. 9 Miami Dade College   St. John State Tournament   TBA
  (2/9-2/11) @ Palatka, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Blinn College   10:00 AM CST
  Houston, TX
  Chipola College   Howard College   10:00 AM CST
  Sam Houston State - Huntsville, TX
  Seminole State College of Florida   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters JV   1:00 PM EST
  Broward College   Florence-Darlington Technical College   1:00 PM EST
  Palatka, FL @ Capital City Bank Classic
  College of Central Florida   South Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM EST
  Enterprise State Community College   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   Edward Waters JV   4:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   4:00 PM EST
  Central Alabama Community College   Florida Southwestern   6:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Grayson College   6:00 PM CST
  Houston, TX
  Chipola College   San Jacinto College-North   6:00 PM CST
  University of Houston - Houston, TX
Sat. 10 Florence-Darlington Technical College   Miami Dade College   9:00 AM EST
  Palatka, FL @ Capital City Bank Classic
  McLennan Community College   Northwest Florida State College   9:00 AM CST
  Houston, TX @ San Jacinto College
  Chipola College   Grayson College   9:00 AM CST
  University of Lamar - Beaumont, TX
  ASA College (Miami)   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM EST
  Sanford, FL (DH Game 1)
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   12:00 PM EST
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   1:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   1:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Central Alabama Community College   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   South Florida State College   2:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   2:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Sanford, FL (DH Game 2)
  Northwest Florida State College   San Jacinto College-North   2:00 PM CST
  Houston, TX
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:30 PM EST
  Central Alabama Community College   Florida Southwestern   4:00 PM EST
  Chipola College   McLennan Community College   3:30 PM CST
  Lamar Universtiy - Beaumont, TX
  State Fair Community College   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM CST
Sun. 11 ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   11:00 AM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 1)
  Central Alabama Community College   Florida Southwestern   11:00 AM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Hillsborough Community College   12:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Shelton State Community College   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Fort Pierce, FL (DH Game 2)
  Lake-Sumter State College   Eastern Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
  State Fair Community College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM CST
Mon. 12 Polk State College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  State Fair Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Daytona State College   Florida Southern JV   5:00 PM EST
  Broward College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM EST
Tue. 13 Pensacola State College   Central Alabama Community College   1:00 AM CST
  Chipola College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   1:00 PM CST
  Dothan, AL
  Tallahassee Community College   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM EST
Wed. 14 ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Lake-Sumter State College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   University of Tampa - B Team   3:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  St. Johns River State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
Thu. 15 Indian River State College   Seminole State College of Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Eastern Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
Fri. 16 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Gordon State College   Chipola College   11:00 AM CST
  Marianna, FL
  St. Petersburg College   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM CST
  Polk State College   Palm Beach State College   3:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   5:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   4:00 PM CST
  Miami Dade College   South Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Tallahassee Community College   6:00 PM EST
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Sat. 17 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   12:00 PM EST
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   12:00 PM EST
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  South Florida State College   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Tallahassee Community College   1:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Broward College   1:00 PM EST
  Florida Southern College   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  Lake-Sumter State College   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   Florida Southwestern   1:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Shelton State Community College   Gulf Coast State College   1:00 PM CST
  Motlow State Community College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  CCBC Catonsville   Seminole State College of Florida   2:30 PM EST
  Inspiration Academy   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   2:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Sun. 18 Pensacola State College   Delgado Community College   TBA
  Columbia State Community College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
  Lake-Sumter State College   Warner University JV   1:30 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EST
Mon. 19 Rollins College JV   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  CCBC Catonsville   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Seminole State College of Florida   3:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida   St. Petersburg College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville   Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   4:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College   South Florida State College   5:00 PM EST
Tue. 20 CCBC Catonsville   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  ASA College (Miami)   Palm Beach State College   5:00 PM EST
  West Palm Beach, FL
  Thomas University   Northwest Florida State College   4:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   University of Tampa JV   6:00 PM EST
Wed. 21 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   1:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Lake-Sumter State College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Himes Complex (3102 North Himes Ave. Tampa, 33607)
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   2:00 PM CST
  Pensacola State College   Pearl River Community College   3:00 PM CST
  South Florida State College   Daytona State College   5:00 PM EST
  Webber International University   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - South   Gulf Coast State College   4:30 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College   Andrew College   6:00 PM EST
Thu. 22 CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  CCBC Catonsville   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
Fri. 23 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  Hillsborough Community College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM EST
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  South Georgia State College   College of Central Florida   2:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - East   Pensacola State College   1:00 PM CST
  East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
  Florida Southwestern   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Broward College   4:00 PM EST
  Palm Beach State College   Polk State College   5:00 PM EST
  Chipola College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   5:00 PM CST
  Palatka, FL
  Coastal Alabama - South   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
Sat. 24 Eastern Florida State College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   St. Johns River State College   TBA
  @ Palatka, FL
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   East Georgia College   TBA
  @ Palatka, FL
  South Georgia State College   College of Central Florida   9:30 AM EST
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   12:00 PM EST
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   11:00 AM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Broward College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   1:00 PM EST
  Inspiration Academy Post Grad   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM EST
  Delgado Community College   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM CST
  Wabash Valley College   Northwest Florida State College   1:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Santa Fe College   2:30 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Andrew College   3:30 PM EST
  Chipola College   Hillsborough Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Palatka, FL @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
Sun. 25 East Georgia College   Hillsborough Community College   10:00 AM EST
  @ St Johns River State College in Palatka
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM CST
  Chipola College   St. Johns River State College   12:00 PM CST
  Palatka, FL
  Wallace Community College-Dothan   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
Mon. 26 Edward Waters JV   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Inspiration Academy- Post Grad   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM EST
  Inspiration Academy- Post Grad   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Pasco-Hernando State College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Edward Waters JV   Daytona State College   4:00 PM EST
  Polk State College   Webber International University   6:00 PM EST
Tue. 27 Florida Memorial University   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Gulf Coast State College   Wallace Community College-Dothan   1:00 PM CST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   IMG Academy Post-Graduate Team   3:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Lurleen B. Wallace Community College   2:00 PM CST
  Andalusia, AL
Wed. 28 Thomas University JV   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM EST
  Chipola College   Gordon State College   12:00 PM CST
  Barnesville, GA
  ASA College (Miami)   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College   South Florida State College   3:00 PM EST
  Lake-Sumter State College   Pasco-Hernando State College   3:00 PM EST
  Thomas University JV   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Abraham Baldwin Agricultural College   Tallahassee Community College   4:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM CST
  Polk State College   Florida Southern College   5:00 PM EST
  Coastal Alabama - North   Pensacola State College   6:00 PM CST
 
March
Thu. 1 Wallace Community College-Dothan   Gulf Coast State College   3:00 PM CST
  University of Tampa   Polk State College   6:00 PM EST
Fri. 2 Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   12:00 PM CST
  Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   1:00 PM CST
  (DH) Marianna, FL
  Indian River State College *   Eastern Florida State College   4:00 PM EST
  Pensacola State College   Coastal Alabama - North   3:00 PM CST
  Miami Dade College   Florida Southwestern   5:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   5:00 PM CST
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Sat. 3 ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL (DH Game 1)
  Eastern Florida State College *   Indian River State College   1:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   1:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   1:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  Grand Rapids Community College   Chipola College   12:00 PM CST
  (DH) Marianna, FL
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   12:00 PM CST
  Tuscaloosa, AL
  ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   2:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL (DH Game 2)
  Florida Southwestern   Miami Dade College   2:00 PM EST
  Northwest Florida State College   Shelton State Community College   3:00 PM CST
  Tuscaloosa, AL
Sun. 4 ASA College (Miami)   Lake-Sumter State College   12:00 PM EST
  Leesburg, FL
  Lincoln Land Community College   South Florida State College   1:00 PM EST
Mon. 5 South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   12:30 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Lincoln Land Community College   Pasco-Hernando State College   2:00 PM EST
  Santa Fe College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM EST
  Florida Memorial University (JV)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Indian River State College   3:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM EST
  Daytona State College *   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   6:00 PM EST
Tue. 6 Lincoln Land Community College   College of Central Florida   3:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Eastern Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  Melbourne, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Wed. 7 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   TBA
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   2:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Daytona State College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida Southwestern *   State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota   3:00 PM EST
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Lake-Sumter State College   3:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   South Florida State College   6:00 PM EST
  St. Petersburg College *   Polk State College   6:00 PM EST
  Grand Rapids Community College   Northwest Florida State College   5:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
Thu. 8 Macomb Community College   Daytona State College   TBA
  Grand Rapids Community College   Northwest Florida State College   3:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Pensacola State College *   Gulf Coast State College   5:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee Community College *   Chipola College   5:00 PM CST
  Marianna, FL
Fri. 9 Broward College *   Miami Dade College   TBA
  ASA College (Miami)   Muskegon Community College   12:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 1) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Seminole State College of Florida *   College of Central Florida   1:00 PM EST
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Palm Beach State College *   Indian River State College   2:00 PM EST
  Muskegon Community College   ASA College (Miami)   3:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 2) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Daytona State College *   Florida State College at Jacksonville   3:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Florida Southwestern   3:00 PM EST
  South Florida State College *   Hillsborough Community College   3:00 PM EST
  NY Yankees Community Field (1 Steinbrenner Drive, Tampa 33614)
  Kalamazoo Valley Community College   Santa Fe College   3:00 PM EST
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   2:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Lake-Sumter State College *   St. Johns River State College   4:00 PM EST
  Polk State College *   St. Petersburg College   5:00 PM EST
Sat. 10 Miami Dade College *   Broward College   TBA
  Muskegon Community College   ASA College (Miami)   12:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 1) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   12:00 PM EST
  Indian River State College *   Palm Beach State College   1:00 PM EST
  Florida State College at Jacksonville *   Daytona State College   1:00 PM EST
  State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota *   Polk State College   1:00 PM EST
  Hillsborough Community College *   St. Petersburg College   1:00 PM EST
  St. Johns River State College *   Lake-Sumter State College   1:00 PM EST
  College of Central Florida *   Seminole State College of Florida   1:00 PM EST
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   12:00 PM CST
  Tallahassee, FL
  Lewis & Clark Community College   Northwest Florida State College   12:00 PM CST
  Niceville, FL
  Gulf Coast State College *   Pensacola State College   3:00 PM EST
  ASA College (Miami)   Muskegon Community College   3:00 PM EST
  (DH Game 2) @ The Ballpark of the Palm Beaches
  Chipola College *   Tallahassee Community College   2:30 PM CST
  Tallahassee, FL
Mon. 12 St. Thomas University (JV)   Miami Dade College   3:00 PM EDT